Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1083634232
Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller DDS
Dentist
He is located at 17705 Hale Avenue Suite B1 in Morgan Hill, CA 95037. Can help patients with the following: Dental Bridges, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1083634232. Appointment can be made via the phone number (408) 779-2216.
Conditions treated
Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller.
- Bleeding Gums
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Veneers
Payments received
Drug payment
| Zimmer Biomet | $391 |
| Biomet | $81 |
| Henry Schein | $44 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $517 |
| Other | $40 |
Looking for more Dentists?
Out of the 37 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite B 417 Vineyard Town Center Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite A-300 16985 South Monterey Road Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite B4 17705 Hale Avenue Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite A5 17705 Hale Avenue Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 18455 Technology Drive Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 18455 Technology Drive Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 165 18181 Butterfield Boulevard Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 160 18181 Butterfield Boulevard Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite B3 17705 Hale Avenue Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 15870 Monterey Street Morgan Hill, 95037, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller accepts insurance.
What conditions does Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller treat?
Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller provides treatment for Dental Bridges, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Pericoronitis, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller?
Dr. Jeffrey S. Miller's office is located at 17705 Hale Avenue Suite B1 in Morgan Hill, CA 95037.